Loading Scoreboard...

Ice Hawks Alumni

Cumulative Roster 1996-1997 to 2015-2016
NAME                         BIRTH HOMETOWN SEASON(S)  
A        
Abrams, Jake    1984 Crookston, MN 2002-03  
Ackerson, Nick   1979 Superior, WI 1997-98  
Alcott,  Adam 1995 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Alcott , Jordan          1984 Torrance, CA 2003-04; 2004-05  
Alcorn, Brandan 1994 Ft. Collins, CO 2013-14; 2014-15  
Ahlgrim, Garrett 1990 Palatine, IL 2008-09  
Alpuerto, Josh  1985 North Richland Hills, TX 2001-02  
Anderson, Austin 1994 Rosemont, MN 2014-15  
Anderson, Alex 1994 Knife River, MN 2012-13  
Anderson, Josh 1988 Rochester, MN 2007-08  
Anderson, Korby 1989 Owatonna, MN 2008-09; 2009-10  
Anger, Kevin 1988 Eau Claire, WI 2007-08  
Aubrey, Dominic       1977 Acworth, GA 1996-97  
August, Drew 1992 Methuen, MA 2010-11  
Aulik, Tom  1982 Elk River, MN 2001-02  
Aymer, Kory 1994 Grand Rapids, MI 2013-14  
B        
Baccari, Antonio 1992 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 2011-12; 2012-13  
Backlund, Karsten   1977 Mankato, MN 1997-98  
Baim, Nate  1985 Wheeling, IL 2004-05; 2005-06  
Balcom,  Evan 1988 Elk River, MN 2007-08; 2008-09  
Barra, Cody 1992 Buffalo Grove, IL 2011-12  
Barra, Vinny 1994 Buffalo Grove, IL 2012-13  
Barry,  Bryce              1978 Red Wing, MN 1996-97  
Barsevick, Steve         1980 Homewood, IL 1998-99; 1999-00  
Bartol, Kevin                  1977 Greenfield, WI 1996-97  
Bauer, Justin              1977 Eau Claire, WI 1996-97  
Baumgartner, Aaron  1986 Elk River, MN 2004-05; 2005-06  
Beasley, Tyler 1991 Indianapolis, IN 2011-12  
Becker, Mike 1989 Altoona, Wi 2009-10  
Beecham, Danny 1992 Dewitt, MI 2101-11  
Bell, Asham  1982 Austin, MN 2001-02  
Bennett, Tommy 1992 Mundelein, IL 2011-12  
Benson, Sam 1991 Sioux Falls, SD 2009-10  
Bentrup, Jesse            1976 St. Louis, MO 1996-97  
Bergquist, Andrew 1994 Bountiful, UT 2012-13  
Bergum, Brett 1988 Tri-Cities, WA 2006-07; 2007-08  
Bernstein, Zach           1979 Las Vegas, NV 1996-97  
Best, Eliott      1978 Jordan, MN 1997-98  
Bettega, Greg            1981 New Lenox, IL 1999-00  
Bjellum, Sam 1999 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Bjerk, Alex 1988 Roseau, MN 2008-09   
Blaido, Chris               1985 St. Peter, MN 1999-00; 2000-01  
Blair, Jamie 1994 Halifax, NS 2012-13; 2013-14; 2014-15  
Blair, Jordy 1994 Halifax, NS 2013-14  
Blake, Jimmy              1984 Rochester, MN 2003-04  
Blanton, Dave  1984 Ontario, CA 2001-02  
Bliss, Kyle  1985 Mora, MN 2004-05  
Bloom, Devin              1981 Sioux Falls, SD 1998-99  
Bogdzuil, Dominik 1998 Liepaja, Latvia 2015-16  
Boerger, Jon 1989 Savage, MN 2008-09  
Bouthillier, Ken  1984 Peoria, AZ 2000-01  
Boysen, Dylan 1997 Rochester, MN 2014-15; 2015-16  
Brach, Mike 1987 Clarkston, MN 2006-07; 2007-08  
Bradley, Jon               1978 Chugiak, AK 1996-97  
Breitzman, Max  1984 Greendale, WI 2002-03  
Brenk, Jess 1987 Detroit Lakes, MN 2005-06  
Bresser, Carl    1983 Waupun, WI 2002-03  
Brewer, Jeremy          1976 Brooklyn Park, MN 1996-97  
Brogan, Tony            1976 Lombard, IL 1996-97  
Bromberg, Andrew 1992 Rochester, MN 2009-10; 2010-11  
Brown, Tyler  1986 Clear Lake, IA 2001-02; 2002-03; 2003-04  
Brown, Zach  1983 Rohnert Park, CA 2001-02  
Brucker, Clint            1982 Butler, WI 1999-00; 2000-01  
Burgau, Brett  1986 New Ulm, MN 2004-05  
Bruhn, Jake 1991 Chippewa Falls, WI 2010-11  
Buck, Duell 1999 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Buck, Griffen 1995 Rochester, MN 2013-14; 2014-15; 2015-16  
Burns, Mike                1979 Oconomowoc, WI 1998-99; 99-00  
Burrage, Joe              1979 Modesto, CA 1998-99; 1999-00  
Bussey, Steve 1987 Duluth, MN 2006-07  
C        
Cairns, Jasen            1979 Superior, WI 1996-97  
Campbell, Alex 1989 Stewartville, MN 2008-09; 2009-10  
Campanella, Nick       180 Duluth, MN 1998-99  
Cano, Gabe                 1982 Yucaipa, CA 1999-00; 2000-01  
Carlson, Drew 1992 Livonia, MI 2010-11; 2012-13  
Carlson, Kelly              1976 Eden Prairie, MN 1996-97  
Casper, Ryan  1982 Mankato, MN 2001-02  
Cass, Amos      1980 S. Pasadena, CA 2000-01  
Castellano, Nick 1995 Austin, MN 2013-14  
Cawelti, Casey            1981 Corona, Ca 1999-00; 2000-01  
Chapman, Tim         1977 Burnsville, MN 1996-97  
Chase, Josh            1978 Eau Claire, WI 1996-97  
Chipman, Matt  1983 Fairmont, MN 2001-02; 2002-03  
Christensen, Mike        1985 Detroit Lakes, MN 2003-04; 2004-05; 2005-06  
Clark, John (CJ) 1992 Andover, MN 2011-12; 2012-13  
Clark, Nick 1987 Medford, WI 2006-07  
Clauson, Jon            1977 Hermantown, MN 1996-97  
Cleereman, Drew 1996 Green Bay, WI 2013-14; 2014-15  
Coggins, Chris          1977 Milwaukee, WI 1996-97  
Colt, Jeremie              1976 Chaska, MN 1996-97  
Comeaux, Chris         1980 Las Vegas, MN 1998-99  
Comee, Jake           1981 Buffalo, MN 2000-01  
Condon, Nick 1987 Wausau, WI 2005-06  
Connell, Tom  1985 Glenview, IL 2004-05  
Conrads, Felix 1995 Naperville, IL 2013-14  
Cook, John-Michael      1981 Rockwell, TX 1999-00; 2000-01  
Cooper, Byron             1979 Faribault, MN 1999-00  
Corwin, Chad             1978 Cedar Falls, IA 1998-99  
Crotteau, Matt  1984 Bemidji, MN 2002-03  
Crouse, Jeff            1978 Alexandria, MN 1996-97  
Cummings, Brad  1981 Austin, MN 1997-98  
Cummings, Bryan  1979 Austin, MN 1997-98  
Curatola, Wade  1983 Rancho Cucamunga, CA 2001-02  
Curtis, Aaron    1977 Perth, ONT 1997-98  
Cutaia, Brandon   1983 Omaha, NE 2002-03  
D        
Dahl, Bryce 1987 Willmar, MN 2005-06  
Dahl, Robbie 1988 Sauk Rapids, MN 2006-07; 2007-08; 2008-09  
Dakan, Scott     1985 Murrysbille, PA 2003-04  
Darval, Ben 1986 Willmar, MN 2005-06  
Davis, Zeke    1980 Dubuque, IA 1997-98  
Dawson, Cody           1980 Malibu, CA 1998-99  
Day, Matt 1993 Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 2012-13  
DeCarlo, Colby 1997 W. DesMoines, IA 2015-16  
de la Guardia, Dominic 1995 Flower Mound, TX 2014-15  
Delisle, Jake 1987 Grand Forks, ND 2006-07  
DePalma, Greg  1985 Pleasanton, CA 2004-05  
Desmit, Josh 1986 New Hope, MN 2006-07  
Detlefson, Kent 1987 Lakeville, MN 2005-06; 2006-07  
Dewitz, Alex 1991 Rochester, MN 2010-11  
Diaz, Travis              1981 Albert Lea, MN 2000-01  
Diltz, Zach 1989 Granger, IN 2009-10  
Doyen, Ricky 1989 Howell, MI 2007-08  
Doyle, John   1978 Red Wing, MN 1997-98  
Drazenovich, Ben 1990 Osseo, MN 2008-09  
Dubois, Corey   1978 Red Wing, MN 1997-98; 1998-99  
Duffy, Matt    1983 McFarland, WI 2002-03; 2003-04  
Duffy, Pete                 1981 Savage, MN 1999-00  
Duncko, Ludo 1995 Liptovsky Milulas, SVK 2013-14  
Dungey, Justin 1995 Glendale, AZ 2011-12; 2013-14; 2014-15  
Durham, Dylan 1994 Arlington, TX 2013-14; 2014-15  
Duwe, Brent 1992 Haslet, MI 2009-10; 2010-11  
Dvorak, Joe           1978 New Prague, MN 1996-97  
Dvorak, Lawrence 1993 Bismarck, ND 2010-11  
E        
Earley, Eric               1979 Brookings, SD 1999-00  
Eby, Brett                  1981 Helena, MT 1999-00  
Eckardt, Nick 1987 Howell, MI 2006-07; 2007-08  
Eisenhour, Daryl    1977 Hummelstown, PA 1997-98  
Eisenhour, Jacob   1981 Hummelstown, PA 1997-98  
Ehlert, Grant 1989 Troy, MI 2009-10  
Ellertson, Corey 1986 Albert Lea, MN 2006-07  
Ellsworth, Nathan  1978 Albert Lea, MN 1997-98  
Eloranta, Peter        1979 River Falls, WI 1996-97  
Englestad, Matt        1979 Moorhead, MN 1998-99  
Englund, Eric            1980 Princeton, MN 2000-01  
Eriksson, Simon 1991 Tumba, Sweden 2009-2010  
F        
Faraldi, Tim            1976 Old Tappan, NJ 1996-97  
Fairbanks, Andrew 1989 West Chester, OH 2008-09; 2009-10  
Fatis, Jim     1980 Cleveland, MN 1997-98  
Fatis, Nick                  1976 Mankato, MN 1996-97  
Fedder, Brandon    1979 Owatonna, MN 1997-98  
Fetsch, Jon               1980 Langdon, ND 1998-99  
Fitzpatrick, Jacob 1992 Colorado Springs, CO 2011-12  
Fjerstad, Ben            1980 Rochester, MN 2000-01  
Flachman,Zac 1994 Harrisburg, SD 2013-14  
Fleming, Sean   1984 N. Charleston, SC 2002-03  
Flott, Myles 1990 Rochester, MN 2009-10  
French, Matt 1987 Stillwater, MN 2006-07  
Folsom, Eric               1977 Milwaukee, WI 1996-97  
Foss, Dirk 1988 Elk River, MN 2007-08; 2008-09  
Foster, Shaun 1991 Grapevine, TX 2010-11  
Forliti, Jesse           1979 Cambridge, MN 1997-98  
Foulois, Josh            1978 Glennallen, AK 1996-97; 1997-98  
Frear, Ben         1980 Waseca, MN 1997-98  
Frederick, Andrew        1981 Windom, MN 1999-00  
Fredericks, Ryan        1981 Crookston, MN 2000-01  
Fredrickson, Brady      1985 Bagley, MN 2002-03  
Freismuth, Jerry 1988 Grosse Pte Woods, MI 2006-07  
Frey, Will                1978 Prairie du Sac, WI 1996-97  
Fricke, Stuart  1984 St. Paul, MN 2004-05  
Fulton, Tony               1980 Ely, MN 1999-00  
G        
Gallagher, Charles 1991 Albany, NY 2010-11; 2011-12  
Garczynski, B.J.            1982 Sun Prairie, WI 2002-03  
Garner, Chris           1978 Rochester, MN 1997-98  
Garvey, Jacob 1995 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Gates, Andrew 1999 Lake Zuich, IL 2015-16  
Gates, Brett 1994 Middletown, PA 2012-13  
Gastineau, Andrew      1983 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Gatzke, Mike  1985 White Bear Lake, MN 2004-05  
Gaulrapp, James   1985 Owatonna, MN 2003-04  
Gaulrapp, Joel       1985 Owatonna, MN 2003-04  
Gerlesberger, Ben       1986 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Gerlesberger, Tim      1984 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Gilbraith, Brett  1986 Grand Forks, ND 2004-05  
Glas, Jarvis        1983 Fergus Falls, Mn 2002-03  
Goedheer, Mike         1978 Waukesha, WI 1996-97  
Goheen, Simon       1983 W. DesMoines, IA 2003-04  
Goliath, Cody 1995 Duncan, BC 2014-15  
Goodmanson, Ryan 1988 Clear Lake, WI 2006-07; 2007-08  
Gordon, Erik     1984 Kasson, MN 2002-03  
Gorino, Nick 1993 Churchville, NY 2011-12; 2012-13  
Gorman, Casey 1987 Rochester, MN 2005-06; 2006-07  
Gorman, Jay 1988 Rochester, MN 2006-07; 2007-08; 2008-09  
Gottschalk, Ernie      1981 Madison, WI 1997-98; 1998-99  
Goudie, James 1988 Hartland, MI 2006-07  
Goudy, Pat               1978 Edina, MN 1996-97  
Goudy, Sean             1978 Edina, MN 1996-97  
Graden, Sean 1993 Two Harbors, MN 2011-12  
Grady, Danny 1988 Mound, MN 2006-07; 2007-08; 2008-09  
Gresko, Josh 1994 Hatboro, PA 2013-14; 2014-15  
Griffin, Sean             1982 Panhaten, VA 2000-01  
Grivas, Guy  1985 Southlake, TX 2001-02  
Groth, Blake             1985 Edina, MN 2000-01  
Groth, Tyler 1990 Fargo, ND 2008-09; 2009-10  
Grummick, Corey 1993 Olympia, WA 2012-13; 2012-12  
Gustavson, Drew 1997 Burnsville, MN 2014-15  
H        
Habughorst, Josiah 1993 Windsor, CO 2012-13; 2013-14  
Hadacek, Spencer 1996 Mason City, IA 2015-16  
Hafner, Darin           1981 Park Rapids, MN 2000-01  
Hafner, John           1978 Park Rapids, MN 1996-97  
Hall, Mat 1986 St. Cloud, MN 2005-06  
Hamilton, Derrick  1982 Highland Village, TX 2001-02  
Hanke, Marc  1983 Clear Lake, TX 2001-02  
Hankins, Christian  1986 Rochester, MN 2004-05  
Hannibal, Matt 1991 Bloomington, MN 2009-10  
Hanson, Derek    1985 Bemidji, MN 2002-03  
Hanson, Eddie 1986 Apple Valley, MN 2006-07  
Hanson, Jeff             1980 Zimmerman, MN 2000-01  
Hanson, Mitch     1982 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Hanson, Tommy 1995 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Hargis, Zach            1982 Madison, WI 2000-01  
Harjala, Kurt            1976 Lake Linden, MI 1996-97  
Haskins, Logan 1997 Rochester, MN 2014-15  
Hass, Colin 1996 Marquette, WI 2015-16  
Hasse,Nick 1993 Morgenville, NJ 2011-12  
Haverkamp, Matt   1984 Detroit Lakes, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Hawes, Tanner 1992 Sononomish, WA 2012-13  
Hawthorne, Paul 1987 Richfield, MN 2006-07; 2007-08  
Haygood, Alex 1992 South Bend, IN 2011-12; 2012-13  
Heckenliable, Lee      1980 New Prague, MN 1997-98  
Heins, Landon            1982 Aiken, MN 2000-01  
Heightland, Hunter 1995 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Hendley, Doug        1977 Mankato, MN 1996-97  
Hendrickson, Jermey  1977 Albert Lea, MN 1997-98  
Henry, Jason   1979 E. Grand Forks, MN 1997-98  
Heywood, Brandon     1983 Osseo, MN 2002-03  
Hickey, Zach 1986 Rochester, MN 2005-06  
Hildahl, Matt 1986 Naples, FL 2005-06  
Hingtgen, Sam 1992 Cedar Falls, IA 2008-09; 2009-10  
Hittle, Derek 1986 Alexandria, MN 2005-06; 2006-07  
Hoffman, Mike  1983 Dickinson, TX 2001-02  
Hogan, Tim              1981 Windom, MN 2000-01  
Holland, Darin 1986 Rochester, MN 2005-06  
Holmen, Spencer   1978 Windom, MN 1997-98; 1998-99  
Holmes, Andy          1977 Palmyra, PA 1996-97; 1997-98  
Holmes, Brandon  1986 Orem, UT 2004-05; 2005-06  
Holmes, Ethan   1980 Palmyra, PA 1997-98  
Holscher, Brooks        1982 Redwood Falls, MN 2000-01  
Holtan, Will 1994 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Holtman, Ross      1978 E. Grand Forks, MN 1997-98  
Hudson, Allen 1993 Portsmouth, VA 2011-12  
Huffer, Dan            1978 Austin, MN 1996-97  
Hughes, Cole             1984 Austin, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Hurd, Ryan 1989 Wayzata, MN 2008-09; 2009-2010  
Hyde, Connor 1993 Cedar Rapids, IA 2012-13  
Hynes, Michael 1992 Brentwood, TN 2011-12  
I-J        
Ijas, Juhani 1985 Imatra, Finland  2005-06  
Iwaniec, Tom     1984 Orland Park, IL 2002-03  
Jackson, George 1990 Sewickley, PA 2008-09; 2009-10; 2010-11  
Jensen, Robby 1988 Maplewood, MN 2006-07  
Jesseman, Kevin 1988 Burnsville, MN 2007-08  
Jimerson, Brad         1985 Littleton, CO 2003-04  
Johnson, Chad    1978 St. Paul, MN 1997-98  
Johnson, Erik 1993 Rice, MN 2012-13  
Johnson, Gordie       1984 Minneapolis, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Johnson, Miles 1992 Williams, AZ 2011:12: 2012-13  
Johnston, Jesse 1986 Roseau, MN 2005-06; 2006-07  
Jordan, Brett         1976 Arvada, CO 1996-97  
Jordan, Mike       1981 Colorado Springs, CO 2000-01  
Josefson, Thor  1985 Bemidji, MN 2004-05; 2005-06  
K        
Kallio, Brent 1992 Escanaba, MI 2012-13  
Kashima, Issei 1988 Cary, NC 2008-09  
Katz, Jason                1982 Highland Park, IL 1999-00; 2001-02; 2002-03  
Katnick, Dominic 1987 Howell, MI 2006-07  
Kautz, Cory 1991 Rochester, MN 2010-11  
Kelly, Jake 1995 Stoney Creek, ON 2013-14; 2014-15; 2015-16  
Kelly, Kasey           1978 Silver Bay, MN 1996-97  
Kelly, Mike 1993 Walpole, MA 2013-14  
Kemble, Zach 1993 Locust Grove, VA 2011-12  
Kennihan, Brian  1983 Valencia, PA 2001-02  
Kinnamon, Chris 1986 St. Michael, MN 2005-06  
King, Zach 1990 Lakeville, MN 2009-10  
Kinney, Gabe  1982 Red Wing, MN 2001-02  
Kinslow, Aaron          1979 Morehead, MN 1998-99  
Kinslow, Nate            1981 Moorhead, MN 1998-99  
Kitchin, Jason  1982 Santa Monica, CA 2001-02  
Klemmer, Nathan      1977 Silver Bay, MN 1996-97  
Koester, Alex        1984 Bemidji, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Koester, Ben     1995 Appleton, WI 2015-16  
Koppelman, Robbie 1988 Merrill, WI 2007-08  
Korbel, Justin   1980 Rockford, MN 1997-98  
Kostelnik, Ryan 1996 Rocky River, OH 2015-16  
Kozbial, Cameron 1997 Monroe, MI 2014-15  
Kranz, K. C. 1988 Bloomington, MN 2007-08; 2008-09  
Kuykendall, Tim 1990 Chicago, IL 2008-09  
L        
LaFleur, Tim 1994 Coventry, RI 2013-14  
LaManna, Louie   1985 St. Paul, MN 2004-05  
LaRue, Nick 1991 LaCrosse, Wi 2010-11  
Large, Austin 1995 Pittsburgh, PA 2013-14  
Large, Patrick 1995 Pittsburgh, PA 2013-14  
Lecher, Gabe 1986 Litchfield, MN 2005-06  
Lee, Chris               1980 Ogden, UT 1998-99  
Legault, Brian   1983 Rochester, MN 2003-04  
Leger, Ben                1977  Austin, MN 1996-97  
Lewis, Austin 1996 Byron, MN 2015-16  
Lezotte, Mike  1989 Oxford, MN 2009-10  
Litchfield, Ricky 1989 Mankato, MN 2008-09  
Lickteig, Mikeal 1987 Little Falls, MN 2005-06  
Linden, Chris  1981 Vermiion, OH 2001-02  
Lindquist, Brandon       1985 Waite Park, MN 2003-04  
Lloyd, Trevor 1990 Commerce, MI 2009-10; 2010-11  
Londino-Green, Ranier 1995 Austin, MN 2013-14  
Louie, Duncan    1978 Flossmoor, IL 1997-98; 1998-99  
Loving, Kyle  1985 Chanhassen, MN 2004-05  
Lukacs, Brent  1986 Highland, CA 2004-05  
Lukasz, Brad 1988 E. Grand Forks, MN 2006-07  
Lund, Ross           1981 Grand Forks, ND 2000-01  
Lundbohm, Alex 1986 Roseau, MN 2005-06  
Lundgren, Brian  1983 Benica, CA 2001-02; 2002-03  
Lymer, Shaun 1991 Cobble Hill, BC 2011-12  
M        
MacRae, Jon 1988 Princeton, MN 2006-07  
Main, Josiah  1983 Burbank, CA 2001-02  
Mains, Zach 1996 Savage, MN 2015-16  
Manus, Harley 1992 Aberdeen, SD 2010-11  
Manczko, Chris       1982 Roselle, IL 2000-01  
Marcoe,  Chuck 1992 Kenosha, WI 2012-13  
Marconcini, Nik 1994 Folsom, CA 2013-14; 2014-15  
Martin, Alec 1994 Phoenix, AZ 2013-14; 2014-15  
Martin, Joe    1984 Claremore, OK 2002-03  
Martin, Ryan    1994 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Marvin, Corey            1984 Newbury Park, CA 2003-04  
Mason, Dino            1977 Austin, MN 1996-97  
Mazmanyan, Sarkis  1983 North Hollywood, CA 2001-02  
McCamey, Daniel 1990 Dayton, OH 2009-10  
McCarthy, Andrew 1985 Grand Rapids, MI 2005-06  
McKenna, Ian 1991 Fowlerville, MI 2008-09  
McKillip, Andy           1980 Mankato, MN 1999-00  
McMillen, Trey 1995 Grapevine, TX 2013-14; 2014-15; 2015-16  
McSwain, Bret 1994 St. Louis, MO 2011-12  
Meade, Luke 1995 Apple Valley, MN 2014-15  
Medenwaldt, Dan      1985 Monticello, MN 1998-99; 1999-00; 2000-01  
Medenwaldt, Jay        1982 Monticello, MN 1998-99; 1999-00  
Medenwaldt, Nick      1981 Monticello, MN 1998-99  
Meinke, Shaun        1984 Rochester, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Melbo, Cory                1984 Park Rapids, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Melnik, Lee               1978 Carthage, NY 1996-97  
Mendick, Scott    1984 Omaha, NE 2002-03  
Menton, Brett 1991 Monrovia, CA 2011-12  
Metcalf, Nate    1978 E. Grand Forks, MN 1997-98  
Meyer, Adam             1983 Buffalo, MN 2000-01  
Mills, Dean     1984 Swindon, UK 2002-03  
Morgan, Brandon 1993 Rochester, NY 2012-13  
Moser, Derek 1993 Tomah, WI 2012-13  
Mitchell, Joe              1979 Duluth, MN 1998-99  
Mueller, Ben 1986 Medford, WI 2005-06; 2006-07  
Mulally, Mike 1988 Apple Valley, MN 2007-08  
Mullen, Jesse  1982 Tustin, CA 2001-02  
Mundy, Chad 1992 Manorville, MN 2009-10  
Murphy, Chad   1988 Rochester, MN 2006-07  
Murphy, John    1984 Lake Bluff, IL 2002-03  
N        
Nahan, Pat                1979 St. Cloud, MN 1998-99  
Nelson, Jay     1980 Austin, MN 1997-98  
Nelson, Sam 1995 Eau Claire, WI 2014-15; 2015-16  
Nesper, Peter 1990 Eagle River, WI 2007-08  
Newton, Seth  1988 Bakersfield, CA 2006-07  
Nguyen, Lincoln  1986 Owatonna, MN 2004-05  
Niemela, Abe     1978 Cokato, MN 1997-98  
Niemela, Sam    1979 Cokato, MN 1997-98  
Nikula, Earl              1984 Silver Bay, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Noah, Nick          1984 Crookston, MN 2003-04  
Nolan, Brad 1993 Brigeton, MO 2011-12; 2012-13  
Nolt, Kevin 1987 Red Wing, MN 2006-07; 2007-08  
Novotny, Mike   1987 Rhinelander, WI 2007-08  
Novotny, Steve    1983 Henderson, NV 2002-03  
Nuti, Grayson 1992 Oakland, CA 2011-12  
Nygaard, Jake    1979 River Falls, WI 1997-98  
O-P        
O’Hara, Phil               1980 St. Cloud, MN 2000-01  
O’Lena, Jake 1995 Soldotna, AK 2014-15  
Ohlsson, Michael 1991 Sunsvall, Sweden 2010-11  
Olmstead, Jeff          1979 Detroit Lakes, MN 1999-00  
Olson, Justin  1986 Owatonna, MN 2004-05; 2005-06  
Ophus, Kristian 1992 Everett, WA 2012-13  
Ordahl, Erik 1989 Rochester, MN 2009-10  
Pangerl, Brandon 1986 Princeton, MN 2005-06  
Parsons, Dillon 1987 Huntington Beach, CA 2006-07  
Paschke, Lenny   1979 Brainerd, MN 1997-98; 1998-99  
Patenaude, Jacob 1997 Lincoln, NE 2015-16  
Patterson, Brian     1977 Tucson, AZ 1997-98  
Paulson, Alex 1998 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Paulson, Nick 1995 Rochester, MN 2012-13; 2013-14; 2014-15;2015-16  
Pavik, Grant 1989 Faribault, MN 2008-09  
Pearson, Dalton 1994 Soldotna, AK 2013-14  
Perri, Danny               1979 Las Vegas, NV 1996-97  
Persavich, Keith 1985 Westfield, IN  2005-06  
Peters, Brady               1976 Mankato, MN 1996-97  
Peters, Franz                1979 Fort Wayne, IN 1996-97  
Peterson, Brad 1987 Mora, MN 2006-07  
Peterson, Eric   1984 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Peterson, Jayson       1983 Bemidji, MN 2002-03; 2003-04  
Peterson, Travis 1987 Rochester, MN 2005-06; 2006-07  
Pettis, Mark      1924 Rochester, MN 2002-03  
Piearson, Ben           1984 Brookings, SD 2000-01; 2001-02; 2002-03; 2003-04  
Pigott, Ben                1980 Pittsfield, MA 1996-97  
Pike, Shaun             1977 Park Rapids, MN 1996-97  
Pfeiffer, Cameron 1994 Ypsilanti MI 2012-13  
Pfeiffer, Jarrett 1992 Ypsilanti MI 2012-13  
Phelps, Justin 1989 Rochester, MN 2007-08; 2008-09; 2009-10  
Plantz, Kyle 1998 Windsor, Co 2015-16  
Polecastro, Tony         1983 Schaumburg, IL 1999-00; 2000-01  
Popper, Karel 1991 Maineville, OH 2011-12  
Potosky, Jordan 1992 Fogelsville, PA 2011-12  
Puffer, Brent  1984 New Prague, MN 2001-02  
Puffer, Ryan               1982 New Prague, MN 1999-00; 2000-01  
Q-R         
Quinones, Joe  1981 Colorado Springs, CO 2001-02  
Quint, Dawson 1995 Glenwood Springs, CO 2014-15; 2015-16  
Rahme, Derek 1992 Norristown, PA 2010-11; 2011-12  
Raisanen, Scott          1982 Cokato, MN 1999-00  
Rasmussen, Theis  1982 Copanhagen, Denmark 2001-02  
Ree, Kenny 1997 Austin, MN 2015-16  
Reinhardt, Paul  1985 Wadsworth, IL 2004-05  
Rein, Jason 1988 Shakopee, MN 2007-08; 2008-09  
Reinke, Karl          1985 Duluth, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Renn, Austyn 1997 Racine, MN 2013-14  
Reno, Matt 1991 Warren, MI 2011-12  
Richardson,  Luke        1994 Sauk Rapids, MN 2012-13  
Richardson, Matt        1978 Englewood, CO 1998-99  
Riley, Brian              1978 St. Paul, MN 1996-97  
Ritesema, Dominick 1994 Kalamazoo, MI 2013-14  
Roat, Brett                 1981 Tinley Park, IL 1999-00  
Roberg, Tyler 1991 Rice Lake, WI 2009-10; 2010-11  
Rogers, Matt      1983 Chicago, IL 2002-03; 2003-04  
Rohrig, Brandon 1988 Owatonna, MN 2006-07; 2007-08; 2008-09  
Rood, Mark 1983 Omaha, NE 2001-02  
Roth, Jon 1995 Anchorage, AK 2015-16  
Rucinski, Matt 1989 Huntley, IL 2009-10  
Rust, Austin 1993 Algonac, MI 2011-12; 2012-13  
Ruszkowski, Kris        1980 Des Moines, IA 1998-99  
S        
Sabo, Evan 1995 Skokie,  IL 2014-15; 2015-16  
Sabo, Trevor 1994 Skokie,  IL 2012-13; 2013-14; 2014-15  
Sanchez, Morgan 1990 Corona, CA 2008-09; 2009-10; 2010-11  
Sand, Brady 1989 Eau Claire, WI 2008-09  
Sanders, Rob             1980 Hanscomb AFB, MA 1996-97  
Sanny, Tim                1981 Modesto, CA 1999-00; 2000-01  
Sandwick, Gavin 1995 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Sather, Josh        1981 Rochester, MN 2000-01; 2001-02  
Scheid, Tony 1990 Coon Rapids, MN 2008-09  
Schneider, Mike      1984 Owatonna, MN 2002-03; 2003-04; 2004-05  
Schultz, Dave           1983 Farmington, MN 2000-01  
Schultz, Jason             1976 Worthington, MN 1996-97  
Schulz, Eric 1986 Oakdale, MN 2005-06  
Schonberg, Jacob 1988 Uppsala, Sweden 2006-07  
Schwiderski, Ryan     1981 Benson, MN 2000-01  
Seibert, Trevar 1993 West Des Moines, IA 2011-12  
Sensibaugh, Brian    1976 Shakopee, MN 1996-97  
Severson, Luke       1982 Somerset, WI 2000-01  
Sgro, Justin               1986 Blairsville, PA 2003-04  
Sheppard, Brett        1979 Anoka, MN 1998-99  
Sheppard, Tyler 1991 Hermitage, PA 2010-11  
Sherwood, Andrew 1991 Lancaster, NY 2011-12  
Shipota, Vladislav 1995 Stupino, Russia 2015-16  
Short, Justin 1991 Fishers, IN 2006-07  
Sievers, Jesse             1981 Winona, MN 1999-00  
Sikkema, Jake 1992 Rochester, MN 2010-11; 2011-12  
Skalski, Ryan 1991 Exton, PA 2011-12  
Simons, Cory 1992 Crystal Lake, IL 2010-11  
Simmonds, Dan    1982 Ironton, MN 2000-01  
Sitik, Dan                 1978 Red Wing, MN 1996-97  
Skrepenski, Eric           1978 Waukesha, WI 1996-97  
Slepica, Ace            1980 Las Vegas, NV 2000-01  
Slife, Brett   1983 Mason City, IA 2002-03  
Smith, Drew  1985 Rochester, MN 2004-05; 2005-06  
Smith, Ethan 1996 Grapevine, TX 2015-16  
Smith, Ryan                1981 Ponca City, OK 1999-00; 2000-01  
Smyth, Ian 1996 Carey, NC 2015-16  
Sneath, T.J. 1994 Chino, CA 2011-12  
Soderlund, Aaron         1985 Duluth, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Solie, Justin      1982 Warroad, MN 2002-03  
Soukup, Brandt 1993 Fairfax, VA 2011-12; 2012-13  
Spracklen, Chris  1986 Kennewick,WA 2004-05; 2005-06  
Spracklen, Joey  1985 Kennewick, WA 2003-04; 2004-05; 2005-06  
Spicer, Cole 1994 Northbrook, IL 2012-13  
Spriggs, Jeff                  1979 Mankato, MN 1996-97  
Stahlke, Brock 1991 Green Bay, WI 2010-11; 2011-12  
Standke, Eric 1986 Owatonna, MN 2005-06  
Steinkamp, Dan       1984 Excelsior, MN 2003-04  
Stern, Craig    1981 Camp Hill, PA 1997-98; 1998-99  
Steuer, Max            1985 Eau Claire, WI 2003-04  
Stevanovich, Jonathon 1992 Brookfield, IL 2012-13  
Stevens, Bryce 1988 Rochester, MN 2006-07; 2007-08; 2008-09  
Stinson, Ryan   1978 Winona, MN 1997-98  
Stodgell, P.J.             1985 Warroad, MN 2003-04  
Stoulil, Marcus 1994 Austin, MN 2014-15  
Sucha, Joe                 1980 Austin, MN 1999-00  
Susi, Vincent 1994 Pittsburgh, PA 2013-14; 2014-15  
Strom, Garrett 1995 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Svendsen, Henning        1978 Roswell, GA 1996-97  
Swanson, Reed         1979 Detroit Lakes, MN 1998-99  
Sweet, David           1984 Nesconset, NY 2001-02; 2002-03; 2003-04  
Sweet, Justyn 1995 Rochester, MN 2013-14; 2014-15; 2015-16  
Sweet, Rob    1979 Union Grove, WI 1997-98  
Szabo, Tomas 1987 Bratislava, Slovakia 2006-07  
Szalacinski, Nick 1991 Lisbon, Wi 2010-11  
T-U-V        
Tamanko, Nik 1992 Wyoming, OH 2009-10  
Tenca, Kenny 1994 Naples, FL 2012-13  
Thomas, Geoff              1977 Mason City, IA 1996-97  
Thompson, Chris 1987 Woodbury, MN 2005-06; 2006-07; 2007-08  
Tonjum, Matt             1980 Sioux City, IA 1999-00; 2000-01  
Toufar, Cory           1986 League City, TX 2002-03; 2003-04  
Travis, Dalton 1995 Rochester, MN 2012-13  
Tregeser, Dan 1995 Fairview, PA 2013-14; 2014-15; 2015-16  
Trubacik, Jiri 1996 Chesterfield, MO 2015-16  
Truex, Adam 1991 Rochester, MN 2009-10; 2010-11  
Tuma, Nick  1983 Greenfield, WI 2001-02; 2002-03  
Turcotte, Nick 1990 Buffalo Grove, IL 2007-08  
Turner, Rob 1991 Georgetown, ON 2011-12  
Umphress, Dan          1981 Colorado Springs, CO 2000-01; 2001-02  
Urban, Jarrett 1994 Soldotna, AK 2013-13; 2014-15  
Van House, Deven  1986 Silver Bay, MN 2004-05  
Van Vlymen, Jason  1982 Ventura, CA 2001-02  
VanDynHoven, Travis  1983 River Falls, WI 2002-03; 2003-04  
Vangton, Sukit            1980 Glendora, CA 1999-00  
Velasquez, Joe 1989 Bloomington, MN 2009-10  
Virgoe, Rio 1996 Allen, TX 2014-15  
Vitale, Brandon 1994 Portage, MI 2013-14  
Vitasek, Roman 1986 Bratislava, Slovakia 2006-07  
Vold, D. J. 1992 Byron, MN 2007-08  
Volk, Cory 1990 Sandstone, MN 2008-09; 2009-10; 2010-2011  
Von Wald, Steve 1997 Rochester, MN 2013-14  
Vuorella, Ville           1983 Rovanieni, Finland 2000-01  
W-X-Y-Z        
Walerak, Todd          1983 Hayfield, MN 2000-01; 2001-02  
Walker, Mike  1983 Covina, CA 2001-02  
Warner, Ryan      1983 Owatonna, MN 2003-04  
Walters, Shaun 1990 Plymouth, MI 2008-09; 2009-10; 2010-11  
Watrin, Lance 1986 St. Cloud, MN 2005-06  
Weitz, Pete        1982 St. Cloud, MN 2002-03  
Weber, Rick 1990 Rochester, MN 2009-10; 2010-11  
Welch, Nick                1980 Cook Lake, SD 1999-00  
Wenger, Ryan              1977 St. Michael-Albertville, MN 1996-97  
Westbrook, Josh          1984 Anchorage, AK 2003-04; 2004-05  
Wey, Kevin               1979 Cedar Rapids, IA 1998-99; 1999-00  
Wheatley, Casey 1989 Talles City, MI 2009-10  
White, Dakota 1995 Rochester, MN 2015-16  
Whitlow, Mike 1989 Little Falls, MN 2008-09  
Whitney, Alex 1991 Rochester, MN 2009-10; 2010-11  
Whitney, Josh 1989 Howell, MI 2007-08  
Wick, Shawn 1988 Bloomington, MN 2007-08; 2008-09  
Wiechmann, Brad     1985 Austin, MN 2003-04; 2004-05  
Wieland, Andy         1981 Emily, MN 2000-01  
Wiesner, Adam 1989 Rochester, MN 2008-09  
Wight, Trevor 1990 Clearwater, FL 2009-10  
Wilcox, Andrew 1987 Rochester, MN 2005-06  
Wilcox, Blake 1992 Minneapolis, MN 2012-13  
Wilcox, Bryce 1988 Rochester, MN 2007-08  
Willers, Mike            1980 Morehead, MN 1998-99  
Williams, Kyle          1980 Rochester, MN 2000-01  
Williams, Mike           1980 Green Bay, WI 1998-99  
Williford, Chris 1993 Ray, MI 2011-12; 2012-13  
Willinborg, Austin 1991 Epworth, IA 2010-11  
Wilson, Dustin   1979 Superior, WI 1997-98  
Wingfield, Ray  1981 Yukon, OK 2001-02  
Woodin, Eric                 1978 Shorewood, WI 1996-97  
Worden, Nick  1982 Oronoco, MN 2002-03  
Wrobel, Nick 1996 Soldotna, AK 2014-15  
Wyatt, Jordan              1978 St. Louis, MO 1996-97  
Yaggy, Jordan 1991 Rochester, MN 2009-10  
Yarkie, Kyle 1988 South Bend, IN 2006-07  
Zamboj, Ivan 1992 Zvolen, Slovakia 2010-11  
Zarzycki, Jake 1993 Clinton Twp, MI 2011-12; 2012-13  
Zaske, Matt              1976 Owatonna, MN 1996-97  
Zwarych, John 1997 Rochester, MN 2015-16
© 2016 NA3HL: Rochester Ice Hawks